Deanery of Northern Ryedale

Electoral Roll Returns

tr>
Parish2010201120122013201420152016
Allerston17181620202122
Ampleforth41434346474645
Appleton37373527282826
Brompton by Sawdon45424642424139
Cropton68697055 6039
Ebberston47444339383434
Edstone2526262423 23
Gilling42485043434148
Harome47454945496247
Helmsley 1221226572103103
Hutton Buscel53484856555148
Kirby Misperton  252626 24
Kirkbymoorside1851821778890131131
Kirkdale10796847584 82
Lastingham81818599112109109
Levisham2730283131 30
Lockton20222215 1413
Middleton56575445464644
Newton 172017 1715
Normanby30292828282422
Nunnington34383532324544
Oswaldkirk70646440413938
Pickering240234228164166168171
Pockley119105799
Rosedale 54716868 68
Salton & Butterwick33353534353534
Sinnington5151495454 53
Snainton30322923222320
Stonegrave868101089
Thornton Dale w Ellerburn & Wilton1321321301029910099
Upper Ryedale74706665656968
Wykeham47513233332727
       
Total1658183218281516146613511332